Fromm P355 incl. Suspension

Pneumatic plastic strapping tool for
strap size 10mm - 16mm x 0,40 - 1,05 mm
max. Tension 2100 N
(replaces tool P 350)
Item No.: 004196
Manufacturer-No.: P355
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G00419601

0
Replacement:
Fromm P357 incl. Suspension
Item No.: 163167
Manufacturer-No.: P357
on request
The following items are included
Screw, M6 x 20
Screw, M6 x 20
GENERICA Item No.: 005117
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1106
Screw
Screw
GENERICA Item No.: 005134
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1151
Screw
Screw
GENERICA Item No.: 005157
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1305
Hexagon screw, M4 x 8
Hexagon screw, M4 x 8
GENERICA Item No.: 005160
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1553
Screw, M5 x 16
Screw, M5 x 16
GENERICA Item No.: 005168
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1813
Screw, M5 x 20
Screw, M5 x 20
GENERICA Item No.: 005173
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1818
Screw
Screw
GENERICA Item No.: 005174
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1820
Screw, M5 x 20
Screw, M5 x 20
GENERICA Item No.: 005175
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1904
Flat head screw, M 3 x 5
Flat head screw, M 3 x 5
GENERICA Item No.: 005176
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1909
Screw, M 4 x 8
Screw, M 4 x 8
GENERICA Item No.: 005177
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1915
Screw, M5 x 50
Screw, M5 x 50
GENERICA Item No.: 005178
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1929
Flat head screw, M 3 x 8
Flat head screw, M 3 x 8
GENERICA Item No.: 005179
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1932
Flat head screw, M 4 x 35
Flat head screw, M 4 x 35
GENERICA Item No.: 005180
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1935
Flat head screw, M 4 x 45
Flat head screw, M 4 x 45
GENERICA Item No.: 005181
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1936
Counter sunk screw, M 5 x 16
Counter sunk screw, M 5 x 16
GENERICA Item No.: 005189
Manufacturer-No.: N1.2110
Counter sunk screw
Counter sunk screw
GENERICA Item No.: 005190
Manufacturer-No.: N1.2112
Counter sunk screw, M3 x 6
Counter sunk screw, M3 x 6
GENERICA Item No.: 005199
Manufacturer-No.: N1.2223
Socket set screw, M 4 x 8
Socket set screw, M 4 x 8
GENERICA Item No.: 005205
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3128
Socket set screw, M 4 x 8
Socket set screw, M 4 x 8
GENERICA Item No.: 005207
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3409
Hexagon nut, M 8
Hexagon nut, M 8
GENERICA Item No.: 005213
Manufacturer-No.: N1.5105
Washer, 5.3 x 9 x 1
Washer, 5.3 x 9 x 1
GENERICA Item No.: 005235
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6173
Spring lock washer, M4
Spring lock washer, M4
GENERICA Item No.: 005239
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6205
Supporting disk, 8 x 14 x 1.2
Supporting disk, 8 x 14 x 1.2
GENERICA Item No.: 005247
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6312
Spacer washer, 6 x 12 x 0.5
Spacer washer, 6 x 12 x 0.5
GENERICA Item No.: 005250
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6331
Spacer piece
Spacer piece
GENERICA Item No.: 005251
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6344
Safety washer, M 5
Safety washer, M 5
GENERICA Item No.: 005254
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6503
Safety washer, M 4
Safety washer, M 4
GENERICA Item No.: 005255
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6504
Safety washer, M 3
Safety washer, M 3
GENERICA Item No.: 005256
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6505
Safety washer
Safety washer
GENERICA Item No.: 005257
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6506
Security ring, E8
Security ring, E8
GENERICA Item No.: 005266
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1107
Security ring, E6
Security ring, E6
GENERICA Item No.: 005269
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1118
Security ring, E5
Security ring, E5
GENERICA Item No.: 005271
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1121
Circlip, 6 mm
Circlip, 6 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005279
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1301
Spring ring
Spring ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005283
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1610
Tensioning ring, 6
Tensioning ring, 6
GENERICA Item No.: 005287
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1805
Parallel pin, 5 M6 x 12
Parallel pin, 5 M6 x 12
GENERICA Item No.: 005288
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2101
Parallel pin 5, M6 x 20
Parallel pin 5, M6 x 20
GENERICA Item No.: 005292
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2106
Parallel pin, 4 M6 x 10
Parallel pin, 4 M6 x 10
GENERICA Item No.: 005296
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2110
Parallel pin, 4 m6 x 20
Parallel pin, 4 m6 x 20
GENERICA Item No.: 005301
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2125
Parallel pin
Parallel pin
GENERICA Item No.: 005309
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2145
Parallel pin, 3 m6 x 6
Parallel pin, 3 m6 x 6
GENERICA Item No.: 005327
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2187
Parallel pin
Parallel pin
GENERICA Item No.: 005328
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2188
Parallel pin, 3 m6 x 5
Parallel pin, 3 m6 x 5
GENERICA Item No.: 005329
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2189
Parallel pin, 6 h6 x 18
Parallel pin, 6 h6 x 18
GENERICA Item No.: 005330
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2190
Parallel pin, 3 m6 x 32
Parallel pin, 3 m6 x 32
GENERICA Item No.: 005331
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2193
Dowel pin, 3 x 8 mm
Dowel pin, 3 x 8 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005336
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2402
Dowel pin, 4 x 14 mm
Dowel pin, 4 x 14 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005344
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2443
Dowel pin, 5 x 8 mm
Dowel pin, 5 x 8 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005348
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2473
Feather key, 2 x 2 x 10
Feather key, 2 x 2 x 10
GENERICA Item No.: 005355
Manufacturer-No.: N2.3342
Hammer head bolt
Hammer head bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 005357
Manufacturer-No.: N2.4902
Pressure spring
Pressure spring
GENERICA Item No.: 005365
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5132
Pressure spring
Pressure spring
GENERICA Item No.: 005369
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5152
Pressure spring
Pressure spring
GENERICA Item No.: 005371
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5157
Pressure spring, 0.6 x 5.5 x 31
Pressure spring, 0.6 x 5.5 x 31
GENERICA Item No.: 005382
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5176
Pressure spring 0,32 x 2,82 x 20,5
Pressure spring 0,32 x 2,82 x 20,5
GENERICA Item No.: 005383
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5178
Pressure spring, 0.7 x 8 x 28
Pressure spring, 0.7 x 8 x 28
GENERICA Item No.: 005386
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5192
Pressure spring
Pressure spring
GENERICA Item No.: 005394
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5219
Pressure spring, 0.5 x 9 x 17/6.5
Pressure spring, 0.5 x 9 x 17/6.5
GENERICA Item No.: 005395
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5224
Pressure spring
Pressure spring
GENERICA Item No.: 005396
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5237
Pressure spring, 0.9 x 5.9 x 36.5/21.5
Pressure spring, 0.9 x 5.9 x 36.5/21.5
GENERICA Item No.: 005397
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5259
Cup spring
Cup spring
GENERICA Item No.: 005410
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5621
Cup spring 20x8,2x1/1,55
Cup spring 20x8,2x1/1,55
GENERICA Item No.: 005411
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5623
Torsion spring, 1.25 x 11/3.75
Torsion spring, 1.25 x 11/3.75
GENERICA Item No.: 005418
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5822
Torsion spring, 2.8 x 17/4
Torsion spring, 2.8 x 17/4
GENERICA Item No.: 005419
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5823
Parallel pin, 6 M6 x 40
Parallel pin, 6 M6 x 40
GENERICA Item No.: 005421
Manufacturer-No.: N21.2105
Ball bearing, 7 x 22 x 7
Ball bearing, 7 x 22 x 7
GENERICA Item No.: 005429
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1134
Ball bearing, 30 x 42 x 7
Ball bearing, 30 x 42 x 7
GENERICA Item No.: 005432
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1157
Ball bearing, 6 x 19 x 6
Ball bearing, 6 x 19 x 6
GENERICA Item No.: 005433
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1159
Ball bearing, 40 x 52 x 7
Ball bearing, 40 x 52 x 7
GENERICA Item No.: 005434
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1160
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 005435
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1172
Ball bearing, 7 x 19 x 6
Ball bearing, 7 x 19 x 6
GENERICA Item No.: 005436
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1174
Ball bearing, 35 x 44 x 5
Ball bearing, 35 x 44 x 5
GENERICA Item No.: 005437
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1178
Ball, 4 mm
Ball, 4 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005438
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1702
Ball, 5 mm
Ball, 5 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005439
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1703
Ball, 8 mm
Ball, 8 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005443
Manufacturer-No.: N3.1711
Needle cage
Needle cage
GENERICA Item No.: 005445
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2105
Needle cage
Needle cage
GENERICA Item No.: 005446
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2106
Needle case
Needle case
GENERICA Item No.: 005466
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2346
Needle Bush
Needle Bush
GENERICA Item No.: 005467
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2347
Bushing
Bushing
GENERICA Item No.: 005485
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3172
Slide-bearing
Slide-bearing
GENERICA Item No.: 005486
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3173
Slide bearing, 4 x 5.5 x 6
Slide bearing, 4 x 5.5 x 6
GENERICA Item No.: 005487
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3174
Needle freewheel 6 x 10 x 15
Needle freewheel 6 x 10 x 15
GENERICA Item No.: 005496
Manufacturer-No.: N3.4509
Adhesive label, 54 x 12 x 0.1
Adhesive label, 54 x 12 x 0.1
GENERICA Item No.: 005502
Manufacturer-No.: N4.9108
Adhesive label, 20 x 10 x 0.1
Adhesive label, 20 x 10 x 0.1
GENERICA Item No.: 005515
Manufacturer-No.: N41.9127
Adhesive label, p max. 6 bar/87 psi
Adhesive label, p max. 6 bar/87 psi
GENERICA Item No.: 005517
Manufacturer-No.: N41.9129
Type plate, <<P355>>
Type plate, <<P355>>
GENERICA Item No.: 005518
Manufacturer-No.: N41.9143
Cover
Cover
GENERICA Item No.: 005519
Manufacturer-No.: N5.2702
Sealing screw
Sealing screw
GENERICA Item No.: 005536
Manufacturer-No.: N6.5137
Washer
Washer
GENERICA Item No.: 005551
Manufacturer-No.: N6.5693
Seal (material: NBR)
Seal (material: NBR)
GENERICA Item No.: 005561
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6117
Seal
Seal
GENERICA Item No.: 005563
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6121
Seal
Seal
GENERICA Item No.: 005570
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6147
Packing ring, 4 mm (material: HNBR)
Packing ring, 4 mm (material: HNBR)
GENERICA Item No.: 005576
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6157
Seal
Seal
GENERICA Item No.: 005577
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6163
O-ring (material: HNBR)
O-ring (material: HNBR)
GENERICA Item No.: 005585
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6208
O-ring
O-ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005588
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6211
O-ring, 8 x 1
O-ring, 8 x 1
GENERICA Item No.: 005589
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6212
O-ring, 23 x 2
O-ring, 23 x 2
GENERICA Item No.: 005591
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6214
O-ring (material: HNBR)
O-ring (material: HNBR)
GENERICA Item No.: 005600
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6235
O-ring
O-ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005602
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6237
O-ring
O-ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005617
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6268
O-ring, 8.5 x 2.0
O-ring, 8.5 x 2.0
GENERICA Item No.: 005618
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6269
O-ring (material: HNBR)
O-ring (material: HNBR)
GENERICA Item No.: 005619
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6280
O-ring
O-ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005620
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6281
O-ring (material: HNBR)
O-ring (material: HNBR)
GENERICA Item No.: 005621
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6282
O-ring, 4 x 1
O-ring, 4 x 1
GENERICA Item No.: 005622
Manufacturer-No.: N6.6283
Guide pin
Guide pin
GENERICA Item No.: 005641
Manufacturer-No.: P30.1157
Guide pin
Guide pin
GENERICA Item No.: 005642
Manufacturer-No.: P30.1163
Felt
Felt
GENERICA Item No.: 005643
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1011
Coupler
Coupler
GENERICA Item No.: 005644
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1012
Welding excentric
Welding excentric
GENERICA Item No.: 005645
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1022
Pinion
Pinion
GENERICA Item No.: 005646
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1023
Rocker
Rocker
GENERICA Item No.: 005647
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1024
Ball Cage
Ball Cage
GENERICA Item No.: 005648
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1027
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 005649
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1028
Thrust piece
Thrust piece
GENERICA Item No.: 005650
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1029
Spring bolt
Spring bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 005651
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1030
Spring slide
Spring slide
GENERICA Item No.: 005652
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1031
Driving pin
Driving pin
GENERICA Item No.: 005653
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1032
Lever
Lever
GENERICA Item No.: 005654
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1034
Driver
Driver
GENERICA Item No.: 005655
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1035
Spur wheel
Spur wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 005656
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1037
Planet shaft
Planet shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 005657
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1044
Idler gear
Idler gear
GENERICA Item No.: 005658
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1046
Cover
Cover
GENERICA Item No.: 005659
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1047
Wheel
Wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 005660
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1048
Spur wheel
Spur wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 005661
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1049
Front toggle link
Front toggle link
GENERICA Item No.: 005662
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1050
Lever
Lever
GENERICA Item No.: 005663
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1051
Welding gripper
Welding gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 005664
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1053
Pinion
Pinion
GENERICA Item No.: 005665
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1123
Steel insert
Steel insert
GENERICA Item No.: 005666
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1202
Welding stop gripper
Welding stop gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 005667
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1203
Cutter
Cutter
GENERICA Item No.: 005668
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1204
Guide case
Guide case
GENERICA Item No.: 005669
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1206
Centering sleeve
Centering sleeve
GENERICA Item No.: 005670
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1208
Centering sleeve
Centering sleeve
GENERICA Item No.: 005671
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1210
Cover
Cover
GENERICA Item No.: 005672
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1211
Handle lever
Handle lever
GENERICA Item No.: 005673
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1212
Pressure roller
Pressure roller
GENERICA Item No.: 005674
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1216
Idler gear
Idler gear
GENERICA Item No.: 005675
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1217
Dowel
Dowel
GENERICA Item No.: 005676
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1218
Tensioning wheel
Tensioning wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 005677
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1220
Gripper
Gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 005678
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1225
Gripper
Gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 005679
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1226
Gripper
Gripper
GENERICA Item No.: 005680
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1227
Holder
Holder
GENERICA Item No.: 005681
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1228
Holder
Holder
GENERICA Item No.: 005682
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1229
Strap stop for 12,7 mm
Strap stop for 12,7 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005683
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1233
End cover
End cover
GENERICA Item No.: 005684
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1238
Strap guide for 12,7 mm
Strap guide for 12,7 mm
GENERICA Item No.: 005685
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1242
Seesaw lever
Seesaw lever
GENERICA Item No.: 005686
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1248
Seesaw lever
Seesaw lever
GENERICA Item No.: 005687
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1249
Coupler
Coupler
GENERICA Item No.: 005688
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1251
Thrust piece
Thrust piece
GENERICA Item No.: 005689
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1252
Tensioning body
Tensioning body
GENERICA Item No.: 005690
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1254
Slide Gate
Slide Gate
GENERICA Item No.: 005691
Manufacturer-No.: P35.1344
Body
Body
GENERICA Item No.: 005692
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2002
Swivel shaft
Swivel shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 005693
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2004
Exhaust ring
Exhaust ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005694
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2005
Guide
Guide
GENERICA Item No.: 005695
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2006
Touch bolt
Touch bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 005696
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2007
Bearing support
Bearing support
GENERICA Item No.: 005697
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2008
Torsional stop
Torsional stop
GENERICA Item No.: 005698
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2009
Inner raceway
Inner raceway
GENERICA Item No.: 005699
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2010
Eccentric shaft
Eccentric shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 005700
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2011
Ratchet wheel
Ratchet wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 005701
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2012
Cam
Cam
GENERICA Item No.: 005702
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2013
Collar screw
Collar screw
GENERICA Item No.: 005703
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2014
Guide
Guide
GENERICA Item No.: 005704
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2015
Touch bolt
Touch bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 005705
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2016
Lever body
Lever body
GENERICA Item No.: 005706
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2017
Tension valve lever
Tension valve lever
GENERICA Item No.: 005707
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2018
Cover
Cover
GENERICA Item No.: 005708
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2019
Jacket
Jacket
GENERICA Item No.: 005709
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2020
Rotor
Rotor
GENERICA Item No.: 005710
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2021
Felt
Felt
GENERICA Item No.: 005711
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2022
End plate
End plate
GENERICA Item No.: 005712
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2023
Vane
Vane
GENERICA Item No.: 005713
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2024
End plate
End plate
GENERICA Item No.: 005714
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2025
Springring
Springring
GENERICA Item No.: 005715
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2026
Thrust piece
Thrust piece
GENERICA Item No.: 005716
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2027
Motor cover
Motor cover
GENERICA Item No.: 005717
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2028
Control rod
Control rod
GENERICA Item No.: 005718
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2029
End ring
End ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005719
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2031
Valve shell
Valve shell
GENERICA Item No.: 005720
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2032
Shaft
Shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 005721
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2033
Gear body
Gear body
GENERICA Item No.: 005722
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2034
Spur wheel
Spur wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 005723
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2036
Exhaust silencer
Exhaust silencer
GENERICA Item No.: 005724
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2037
Control head
Control head
GENERICA Item No.: 005725
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2038
Gearcover
Gearcover
GENERICA Item No.: 005726
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2039
Handle housing
Handle housing
GENERICA Item No.: 005727
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2041
Coupler
Coupler
GENERICA Item No.: 005728
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2043
Sustaining ring
Sustaining ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005729
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2044
Supporting ring
Supporting ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005730
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2045
End ring
End ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005731
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2046
Seal plate
Seal plate
GENERICA Item No.: 005732
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2047
Seal plate
Seal plate
GENERICA Item No.: 005733
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2048
Adaptor
Adaptor
GENERICA Item No.: 005734
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2049
Coupler
Coupler
GENERICA Item No.: 005735
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2051
End ring
End ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005736
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2052
Intermediate ring
Intermediate ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005737
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2053
Supporting ring
Supporting ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005738
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2054
Supporting ring
Supporting ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005739
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2055
End ring
End ring
GENERICA Item No.: 005740
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2056
Throttle seat
Throttle seat
GENERICA Item No.: 005741
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2057
Throttle body
Throttle body
GENERICA Item No.: 005742
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2058
Guide
Guide
GENERICA Item No.: 005743
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2059
Throttle screw
Throttle screw
GENERICA Item No.: 005744
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2060
Throttle holder
Throttle holder
GENERICA Item No.: 005745
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2061
Disk
Disk
GENERICA Item No.: 005746
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2062
Handle shaft
Handle shaft
GENERICA Item No.: 005747
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2064
Air connection
Air connection
GENERICA Item No.: 005748
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2065
Cover
Cover
GENERICA Item No.: 005749
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2066
Bolt
Bolt
GENERICA Item No.: 005750
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2067
Flange
Flange
GENERICA Item No.: 005751
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2068
Ratchet disk
Ratchet disk
GENERICA Item No.: 005752
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2069
Suspension bracket
Suspension bracket
GENERICA Item No.: 005753
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2070
Disk
Disk
GENERICA Item No.: 005754
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2073
Suspension
Suspension
GENERICA Item No.: 006000
Manufacturer-No.: P35.0125
Countersunk screw M3x8
Countersunk screw M3x8
GENERICA Item No.: 006172
Manufacturer-No.: N1.2216
End cover
End cover
GENERICA Item No.: 006173
Manufacturer-No.: P32.0110
Spring Package
Spring Package
GENERICA Item No.: 006174
Manufacturer-No.: P32.0115
Idler step
Idler step
GENERICA Item No.: 006175
Manufacturer-No.: P32.0118
Spur wheel
Spur wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 006176
Manufacturer-No.: P32.0119
Wheel
Wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 006177
Manufacturer-No.: P32.0120
Tensioning body SET
Tensioning body SET
GENERICA Item No.: 006178
Manufacturer-No.: P32.0136
Welding excentric
Welding excentric
GENERICA Item No.: 006179
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1021
Coupler complete
Coupler complete
GENERICA Item No.: 006180
Manufacturer-No.: P32.1250
Base model
Base model
GENERICA Item No.: 006181
Manufacturer-No.: P35.0120
Handle Housing
Handle Housing
GENERICA Item No.: 006182
Manufacturer-No.: P35.0122
Motor cell
Motor cell
GENERICA Item No.: 006183
Manufacturer-No.: P35.0123
Motor Cell
Motor Cell
GENERICA Item No.: 006184
Manufacturer-No.: P35.0124
Valve
Valve
GENERICA Item No.: 006185
Manufacturer-No.: P35.0126
Valve Head
Valve Head
GENERICA Item No.: 006186
Manufacturer-No.: P35.0127
Body
Body
GENERICA Item No.: 006187
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2001
Ratchet Wheel
Ratchet Wheel
GENERICA Item No.: 006188
Manufacturer-No.: P35.2035
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Manufacturer-No.: P355
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
Fromm P355 incl. Suspension
We use cookies to optimize the functionality and content of the website and to provide you with the best possible service. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy. If you consent to the use of cookies, you may revoke this consent here at any time with effect for the future.