Orgapack OR-T 400

Strapping tools for 16-19mm
incl. 2 batteries and 1 charger
Item No.: 011378
Manufacturer-No.: OR-T 400
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G01137801

0
GENERICA-Alternative:
Orgapack OR-T 300
Item No.: 011361
Manufacturer-No.: OR-T 300
on request
Orgapack ORT 450 Strapping tool
Item No.: 058638
Manufacturer-No.: OR-T 450
on request
The following items are included
Cylinder head screw M5 x 16
Cylinder head screw M5 x 16
Item No.: 011889
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.005.168
PT Screw Ka35 x 30
PT Screw Ka35 x 30
Item No.: 011936
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.300
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
Item No.: 011959
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.103.062
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
Item No.: 011960
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.104.072
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
Item No.: 011963
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.108.102
Ball
Ball
Item No.: 012154
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.802
Slide bearing Ø10/12x10
Slide bearing Ø10/12x10
Item No.: 012254
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.510.100
Spacer 12 x 24
Spacer 12 x 24
Item No.: 012385
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.125
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012508
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.020
Set screw
Set screw
Item No.: 012548
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.055
Ball bearing Ø 15/28 x 7
Ball bearing Ø 15/28 x 7
Item No.: 012550
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.190.154
Ball bearing Ø 15/24 x 5
Ball bearing Ø 15/24 x 5
Item No.: 012571
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.180.152
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012601
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.053
Flanged bushing
Flanged bushing
Item No.: 012602
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.049
PT-Screw KA 35 x 20
PT-Screw KA 35 x 20
Item No.: 012646
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.200
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012649
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.054
1821.090.021
1821.090.021
Item No.: 012660
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.090.021
Wire brush
Wire brush
Item No.: 012663
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.004
Spacer 10/22 x 0,5
Spacer 10/22 x 0,5
Item No.: 012737
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.105
Cutter Knife
Cutter Knife
Item No.: 012747
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.209.022
Oval head screw M4 x 10
Oval head screw M4 x 10
Item No.: 012782
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.404.104
Cylinder head screw M4 x 20
Cylinder head screw M4 x 20
Item No.: 012935
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.004.208
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
Item No.: 012982
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.180.356
Counter sunk screw M3 x 8
Counter sunk screw M3 x 8
Item No.: 013523
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.203.086
Counter sunk screw M4x 6
Counter sunk screw M4x 6
Item No.: 013600
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.804.064
Oval head screw M2 x 10
Oval head screw M2 x 10
Item No.: 013664
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.401.104
Ball
Ball
Item No.: 013669
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.902
Battery 18 V/4.0 Ah-Li-Ion
Battery 18 V/4.0 Ah-Li-Ion
Item No.: 013704
Manufacturer-No.: 2187.003
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 013750
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.092
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 013751
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.095
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
Item No.: 013768
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.048.017
Printed board assembly
Printed board assembly
Item No.: 013775
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.083
Baseplate complete
Baseplate complete
Item No.: 013794
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.189
Reset cam
Reset cam
Item No.: 013796
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.185
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 013797
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.186
Blocking pawl
Blocking pawl
Item No.: 013798
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.057
Screw rocker M4
Screw rocker M4
Item No.: 013799
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.200
Oval head screw M4 x 6
Oval head screw M4 x 6
Item No.: 014676
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.404.064
Washer M4
Washer M4
Item No.: 015031
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.809.048
External retaining ring AS
External retaining ring AS
Item No.: 015036
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.215.102
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
Item No.: 015100
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.512.100
Tension wheel asym.
Tension wheel asym.
Item No.: 015249
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.047.022
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
Item No.: 015250
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.197
Intermediate Cable
Intermediate Cable
Item No.: 015251
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.015
Cable signal
Cable signal
Item No.: 015252
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.018
Motor casing blue complete
Motor casing blue complete
Item No.: 015253
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.201
Battery charger AL 1860 CV-EU f. ORT 400
Battery charger AL 1860 CV-EU f. ORT 400
Item No.: 015255
Manufacturer-No.: 2188.001
Support complete
Support complete
Item No.: 015260
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.203
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
Item No.: 015261
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.023
Cable tensioning
Cable tensioning
Item No.: 015268
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.016
Schaltnetzteil m. Kabel f. ORT250+ORT400
Schaltnetzteil m. Kabel f. ORT250+ORT400
Item No.: 015271
Manufacturer-No.: 2188.011
Cable welding
Cable welding
Item No.: 015274
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.151.017
Blocking wheel
Blocking wheel
Item No.: 015278
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.213
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 015279
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.098
Disk
Disk
Item No.: 015280
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.147
Ring
Ring
Item No.: 015281
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.151
Suppoting Washer Ø20/28 x 2
Suppoting Washer Ø20/28 x 2
Item No.: 015282
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.154
Cylinder screw
Cylinder screw
Item No.: 015283
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.027.037
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 015284
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.031.055
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 015285
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.035.007
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
Item No.: 015287
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.024
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
Item No.: 015288
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.029
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
Item No.: 015289
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.033
Bevel Wheel with Pinion
Bevel Wheel with Pinion
Item No.: 015290
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.061.020
Toothed belt
Toothed belt
Item No.: 015291
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.067.011
Gasket
Gasket
Item No.: 015292
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.076.018
Type plate OR-T 400
Type plate OR-T 400
Item No.: 015295
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.091.053
Motor complete
Motor complete
Item No.: 015297
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.140.076
Contact plate 18V
Contact plate 18V
Item No.: 015298
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.075
Printed cuircuit board compl.
Printed cuircuit board compl.
Item No.: 015299
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.152.082
Screw driver cross
Screw driver cross
Item No.: 015301
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.006
Hexagonal head wrench futur
Hexagonal head wrench futur
Item No.: 015302
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.901.007
Gear cover
Gear cover
Item No.: 015304
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.171
Protection plate
Protection plate
Item No.: 015305
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.181
Switch Button
Switch Button
Item No.: 015306
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.184
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 015307
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.186
Set Housing part blue
Set Housing part blue
Item No.: 015308
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.198
Pinion
Pinion
Item No.: 015311
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.139
Eccenter cam
Eccenter cam
Item No.: 015312
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.160
Disc
Disc
Item No.: 015313
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.161
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 015314
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.163
Eccentric shaft
Eccentric shaft
Item No.: 015315
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.164
Supporting Washer
Supporting Washer
Item No.: 015316
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.165
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 015318
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.173
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 015319
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.174
Screwed shaft
Screwed shaft
Item No.: 015320
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.180
Joint bottom
Joint bottom
Item No.: 015321
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.181
Joint above
Joint above
Item No.: 015322
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.182
Reverse cam
Reverse cam
Item No.: 015323
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.184
Swivel bearing
Swivel bearing
Item No.: 015325
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.190
Carrier motor compl.
Carrier motor compl.
Item No.: 015326
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.191
Cover Motor Support
Cover Motor Support
Item No.: 015329
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.196
Bracket
Bracket
Item No.: 015330
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.060
Rocker lever complete
Rocker lever complete
Item No.: 015331
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.061
Rocker complete
Rocker complete
Item No.: 015332
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.064
Strap stop 13mm
Strap stop 13mm
Item No.: 015333
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.066
Strap guide 16mm
Strap guide 16mm
Item No.: 015334
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.067
Toothed belt wheel complete
Toothed belt wheel complete
Item No.: 015336
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.196
Toothed segment
Toothed segment
Item No.: 015338
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.199
Support complete
Support complete
Item No.: 015339
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.201
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 015341
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.208
Set screw M12 x 10
Set screw M12 x 10
Item No.: 015342
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.210
Pawl shaft
Pawl shaft
Item No.: 015344
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.214
Cam Disk
Cam Disk
Item No.: 015345
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.215
Gear ring
Gear ring
Item No.: 015346
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.221
Planetary Carrier
Planetary Carrier
Item No.: 015347
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.222
Planetary Carrier
Planetary Carrier
Item No.: 015348
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.224
Flange compl.
Flange compl.
Item No.: 015349
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.225
Strap guide rear 19 mm
Strap guide rear 19 mm
Item No.: 015352
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.041.021
Stop inside
Stop inside
Item No.: 015353
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.041.022
Lever strap guide complete
Lever strap guide complete
Item No.: 015354
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.044
Strap stop 16mm
Strap stop 16mm
Item No.: 015355
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.042.048
Protection cover PC Board
Protection cover PC Board
Item No.: 015356
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.061.016
Set screw M4 x 10
Set screw M4 x 10
Item No.: 015367
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.404.104
Set screw M8 x 6 mm
Set screw M8 x 6 mm
Item No.: 015368
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.408.064
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
Item No.: 015370
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.004.127
Cylinder head screw
Cylinder head screw
Item No.: 015371
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.104.304
Cylinder head screw M4 x 8
Cylinder head screw M4 x 8
Item No.: 015372
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.304.084
PT-Screw KA 30 x 10
PT-Screw KA 30 x 10
Item No.: 015374
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.622.062
Spacer Ø12/24 x 0.2
Spacer Ø12/24 x 0.2
Item No.: 015375
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.122
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.1
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.1
Item No.: 015376
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.041
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.5
Disc 4 x 8 x 0.5
Item No.: 015377
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.045
Disc 5 x 10 x 0.2
Disc 5 x 10 x 0.2
Item No.: 015379
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.052
Disc 6 x 12 x 0.2
Disc 6 x 12 x 0.2
Item No.: 015380
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.411.062
Cylinder pin Ø10 h6 x 50
Cylinder pin Ø10 h6 x 50
Item No.: 015381
Manufacturer-No.: 1921.310.501
Roll pin Ø6 x 26
Roll pin Ø6 x 26
Item No.: 015382
Manufacturer-No.: 1921.906.262
Ball ø 5.0
Ball ø 5.0
Item No.: 015383
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.502
Free-wheel needle bearing
Free-wheel needle bearing
Item No.: 015384
Manufacturer-No.: 1926.502.140
Ball bearing Ø7/19x6
Ball bearing Ø7/19x6
Item No.: 015388
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.100.072
Ball bearing Ø30/37x4
Ball bearing Ø30/37x4
Item No.: 015389
Manufacturer-No.: 1930.170.302
Needle bearing 10 / 17 x 12
Needle bearing 10 / 17 x 12
Item No.: 015390
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.210.120
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
Item No.: 015391
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.504.060
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
Item No.: 015392
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.508.060
Internal gear ring
Internal gear ring
Item No.: 015435
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.060.032
Bevel Pinion complete
Bevel Pinion complete
Item No.: 015456
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.061.037
Spacer ring
Spacer ring
Item No.: 015457
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.159
Last update: Jan 18, 2020 at 3:24 AM
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Orgapack OR-T 400
Orgapack OR-T 400
Item No.: 011378
Manufacturer-No.: OR-T 400
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .