OR-T 85 X

OR-T 85 X

Hand tool for plastic strapping
Item No.: 011325
Manufacturer-No.: OR-T 85 X
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G01132501

0
GENERICA-Alternative:
Orgapack OR-T 200
Item No.: 011326
Manufacturer-No.: OR-T 200
on request
The following items are included
Battery, 12 V 2.0 Ah for ORT 83/85/86 + ORT 50
Battery, 12 V 2.0 Ah for ORT 83/85/86 + ORT 50
Item No.: 011393
Manufacturer-No.: 2179.110
Charger, 230 V EU
Charger, 230 V EU
Item No.: 011394
Manufacturer-No.: 2179.212
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 011696
Manufacturer-No.: 1820.010.061
Set screw
Set screw
Item No.: 011706
Manufacturer-No.: 1820.030.092
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 011729
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.018
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 011730
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.019
Tension spring
Tension spring
Item No.: 011731
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.011.003
Torsion spring
Torsion spring
Item No.: 011733
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.012.008
Hoop spring
Hoop spring
Item No.: 011734
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.019.001
Saucer spring 18 x 8.2 x 1.
Saucer spring 18 x 8.2 x 1.
Item No.: 011735
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.019.003
Pressure roller
Pressure roller
Item No.: 011741
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.039
Bushing
Bushing
Item No.: 011742
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.040
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 011743
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.042
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 011746
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.030.013
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 011747
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.030.014
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 011755
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.031.015
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 011756
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.031.016
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 011758
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.033.009
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 011759
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.039.005
Set screw
Set screw
Item No.: 011761
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.039.008
Name tag Battery charger
Name tag Battery charger
Item No.: 011773
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.090.011
Name tag Battery
Name tag Battery
Item No.: 011774
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.090.012
Motor
Motor
Item No.: 011775
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.140.002
Link
Link
Item No.: 011789
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.205.013
Knife sleeve
Knife sleeve
Item No.: 011791
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.209.003
shaft coupling
shaft coupling
Item No.: 011793
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.250.003
Flange
Flange
Item No.: 011805
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.022
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 011809
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.027
Connecting rod
Connecting rod
Item No.: 011814
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.001
Welding plate
Welding plate
Item No.: 011815
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.002
Lifting plate
Lifting plate
Item No.: 011817
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.004
Pressure lever complete
Pressure lever complete
Item No.: 011818
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.006
Excentric Shaft
Excentric Shaft
Item No.: 011825
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.033.006
Strap guide
Strap guide
Item No.: 011830
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.041.002
Set screw M4 x 8
Set screw M4 x 8
Item No.: 011876
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.604.082
Cylinder head screw M4 x 8
Cylinder head screw M4 x 8
Item No.: 011881
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.804.088
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
Cylinder screw M4 x 12
Item No.: 011886
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.004.128
Cylinder head screw M6 x 20
Cylinder head screw M6 x 20
Item No.: 011895
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.006.208
Counter sunk screw M4 x 12
Counter sunk screw M4 x 12
Item No.: 011922
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.804.127
Counter sunk screw M5 x 10
Counter sunk screw M5 x 10
Item No.: 011923
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.905.102
Head screw, M 4 x 12
Head screw, M 4 x 12
Item No.: 011929
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.704.128
PT Screw KA35 x 12
PT Screw KA35 x 12
Item No.: 011934
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.120
PT Screw KA35 x 16
PT Screw KA35 x 16
Item No.: 011935
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.160
PT Screw Ka35 x 30
PT Screw Ka35 x 30
Item No.: 011936
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.300
Washer D6 x 18 x 0.5 mm
Washer D6 x 18 x 0.5 mm
Item No.: 011944
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.401.065
Lock washer M6
Lock washer M6
Item No.: 011957
Manufacturer-No.: 1919.606.072
Retaining ring
Retaining ring
Item No.: 011959
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.103.062
Retaining ring 5mm
Retaining ring 5mm
Item No.: 011961
Manufacturer-No.: 1920.105.072
Roll pin 2.5 x 12
Roll pin 2.5 x 12
Item No.: 011999
Manufacturer-No.: 1921.902.122
Locating pin 4.0 x 12
Locating pin 4.0 x 12
Item No.: 012003
Manufacturer-No.: 1922.104.123
Cotter pin 2 x 12
Cotter pin 2 x 12
Item No.: 012006
Manufacturer-No.: 1923.501.120
Needle bearing 6/10 x 9
Needle bearing 6/10 x 9
Item No.: 012018
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.706.090
Needle bearing Ø10/14 x 15
Needle bearing Ø10/14 x 15
Item No.: 012020
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.710.150
Needle bearing Ø 6/10 x 9
Needle bearing Ø 6/10 x 9
Item No.: 012029
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.906.090
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 012044
Manufacturer-No.: 1960.000.599
Motor komplett
Motor komplett
Item No.: 012059
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.140.004
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
Item No.: 012076
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.091
Microswitch complete
Microswitch complete
Item No.: 012109
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.155.002
Housing part right
Housing part right
Item No.: 012110
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.032
Tension shoe
Tension shoe
Item No.: 012455
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.030
Grundplatte
Grundplatte
Item No.: 012456
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.035
Slide bearing 6 / 8 x 10
Slide bearing 6 / 8 x 10
Item No.: 012457
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.506.100
Slide bearing 6 / 8 x 6 mm
Slide bearing 6 / 8 x 6 mm
Item No.: 012458
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.506.060
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 012459
Manufacturer-No.: 1960.000.598
Housing part left
Housing part left
Item No.: 012460
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.033
Gehäuseschale links, neutral
Gehäuseschale links, neutral
Item No.: 012461
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.037
Bushing
Bushing
Item No.: 012462
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.057
Housing
Housing
Item No.: 012463
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.038
Push touch
Push touch
Item No.: 012464
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.011.039
Pin
Pin
Item No.: 012465
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.039.015
Mutter
Mutter
Item No.: 012467
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.025.005
Fächerscheibe
Fächerscheibe
Item No.: 012468
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.058
Gewindeeinsatz M 6x2d
Gewindeeinsatz M 6x2d
Item No.: 012470
Manufacturer-No.: 1917.006.202
Radial-Gleitlager, ø 8x12
Radial-Gleitlager, ø 8x12
Item No.: 012471
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.508.120
Slide bearing Ø8/10x8
Slide bearing Ø8/10x8
Item No.: 012472
Manufacturer-No.: 1935.508.080
Rocker shaft
Rocker shaft
Item No.: 012473
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.039.014
Spannschutzträger-Set
Spannschutzträger-Set
Item No.: 012474
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.144
Spannschuhträger
Spannschuhträger
Item No.: 012475
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.027
Pawl
Pawl
Item No.: 012476
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.029
Torsion spring
Torsion spring
Item No.: 012477
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.012.014
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 012478
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.033.010
Bolzen
Bolzen
Item No.: 012479
Manufacturer-No.: 1822.033.007
Gewindestift M 3x4
Gewindestift M 3x4
Item No.: 012480
Manufacturer-No.: 1910.003.045
Protection shield
Protection shield
Item No.: 012481
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.015
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 012482
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.004
Planetengetriebe komplett
Planetengetriebe komplett
Item No.: 012483
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.012
Motorenflansch
Motorenflansch
Item No.: 012484
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.024
Stop bolt
Stop bolt
Item No.: 012485
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.028
Cylinder head screw M3 x 25
Cylinder head screw M3 x 25
Item No.: 012486
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.103.258
Planetary wheel
Planetary wheel
Item No.: 012487
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.021
Washer
Washer
Item No.: 012488
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.022
Achse
Achse
Item No.: 012490
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.019
Ritzel
Ritzel
Item No.: 012491
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.016
Innenring
Innenring
Item No.: 012492
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.303.022
Flansch
Flansch
Item No.: 012493
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.018
Achse
Achse
Item No.: 012494
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.014
Planetenrad
Planetenrad
Item No.: 012495
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.020
Rillenkugellager
Rillenkugellager
Item No.: 012496
Manufacturer-No.: 1830.180.300
Free-wheel needle bearing
Free-wheel needle bearing
Item No.: 012497
Manufacturer-No.: 1928.501.120
Needle bearing 8/12/10
Needle bearing 8/12/10
Item No.: 012498
Manufacturer-No.: 1933.908.100
Protection cover
Protection cover
Item No.: 012499
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.039.026
Screw M3 x 12
Screw M3 x 12
Item No.: 012500
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.703.128
Counter screw M2,5 x 8
Counter screw M2,5 x 8
Item No.: 012501
Manufacturer-No.: 1911.702.088
Hebel
Hebel
Item No.: 012502
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.005
Auswerfer
Auswerfer
Item No.: 012503
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.051.003
Spiral pin 4 x 16
Spiral pin 4 x 16
Item No.: 012504
Manufacturer-No.: 1921.604.161
Special screw
Special screw
Item No.: 012505
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.027.011
Pressure roller
Pressure roller
Item No.: 012506
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.020.038
Ball Ø 5,5
Ball Ø 5,5
Item No.: 012507
Manufacturer-No.: 1925.010.552
Compression spring
Compression spring
Item No.: 012508
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.010.020
Wippe, rechts, komplett
Wippe, rechts, komplett
Item No.: 012509
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.007
Wippe, rechts
Wippe, rechts
Item No.: 012510
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.003
Tooth plate
Tooth plate
Item No.: 012512
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.048.003
Cutter blade
Cutter blade
Item No.: 012513
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.209.002
Solenoid
Solenoid
Item No.: 012514
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.111.001
Lifting lever
Lifting lever
Item No.: 012515
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.022.008
Büchse
Büchse
Item No.: 012516
Manufacturer-No.: 1820.020.274
Contact spring
Contact spring
Item No.: 012517
Manufacturer-No.: 1821.019.002
Firmenschild ORGAPACK
Firmenschild ORGAPACK
Item No.: 012519
Manufacturer-No.: 1820.090.011
Aufhängebügel
Aufhängebügel
Item No.: 012520
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.061.002
Oval head screw M4 x 35
Oval head screw M4 x 35
Item No.: 012521
Manufacturer-No.: 1912.704.358
PT- Schraube KA35 x 35
PT- Schraube KA35 x 35
Item No.: 013827
Manufacturer-No.: 1914.635.352
Rocker left
Rocker left
Item No.: 049358
Manufacturer-No.: 1832.031.006
Last update: Jan 18, 2020 at 3:24 AM
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
OR-T 85 X
OR-T 85 X
Item No.: 011325
Manufacturer-No.: OR-T 85 X
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .