ITA 24 Battery strapping tool

for PP/PET-strap for 13 - 16 mm strap width x
0,5 mm - 1,05 mm strap thickness
incl. 1 battery (14,8 V/2.0 Ah) Li-Po (30 Wh)
and 1 charger
max. Tension 2.500 N
Item No.: 032512
Manufacturer-No.: T2499971
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G03251201

0
GENERICA-Alternative:
ITA 24 Battery strapping tool
Item No.: 050916
Manufacturer-No.: T2499972
on request
ITA 24 Battery strapping tool
Item No.: 083376
Manufacturer-No.: T249997
on request
ITA 24 Battery strapping tool
Item No.: 083377
Manufacturer-No.: T2499973
on request
The following items are included
Gearbox
Gearbox
Item No.: 026043
Manufacturer-No.: D006340
Battery 14,8 V/2.0 Ah Li-Po (30 Wh) (ITA 24)
Battery 14,8 V/2.0 Ah Li-Po (30 Wh) (ITA 24)
Item No.: 032678
Manufacturer-No.: A000176
Welding Foot Support Assy
Welding Foot Support Assy
Item No.: 032683
Manufacturer-No.: A002070
Bearing 61808-RS1
Bearing 61808-RS1
Item No.: 032936
Manufacturer-No.: B400186
Freewheel INA HF0812
Freewheel INA HF0812
Item No.: 032938
Manufacturer-No.: B400188
Bearing 609 ZZ SKF
Bearing 609 ZZ SKF
Item No.: 032948
Manufacturer-No.: B400332
Bearing
Bearing
Item No.: 032949
Manufacturer-No.: B400333
Screw TCEI M4X8 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X8 UNI5931
Item No.: 032956
Manufacturer-No.: B500037
Screw TCEI UNC 10X1/2"
Screw TCEI UNC 10X1/2"
Item No.: 032958
Manufacturer-No.: B500039
Screw TCEI M4X30 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X30 UNI5931
Item No.: 032960
Manufacturer-No.: B500041
SCREW STEI M5X8 UNI5925
SCREW STEI M5X8 UNI5925
Item No.: 032966
Manufacturer-No.: B500047
SCREW TCEI M4X6 DIN 7984
SCREW TCEI M4X6 DIN 7984
Item No.: 032968
Manufacturer-No.: B500049
Screw TCEI M3X8 UNI 5931
Screw TCEI M3X8 UNI 5931
Item No.: 032974
Manufacturer-No.: B500068
Screw TCEI M4X12 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X12 UNI5931
Item No.: 033003
Manufacturer-No.: B500158
Lock washer A4.3 UNI1751
Lock washer A4.3 UNI1751
Item No.: 033031
Manufacturer-No.: B500211
SCREW TCEI M3X10 UNI 5931
SCREW TCEI M3X10 UNI 5931
Item No.: 033054
Manufacturer-No.: B500273
Selflock nut M6 D985 5S
Selflock nut M6 D985 5S
Item No.: 033062
Manufacturer-No.: B500281
Screw TSPCE M4X10 UNI 5933
Screw TSPCE M4X10 UNI 5933
Item No.: 033064
Manufacturer-No.: B500336
Screw STEI M4X5UNI5923
Screw STEI M4X5UNI5923
Item No.: 033068
Manufacturer-No.: B500379
SCREW 2.9X4.5
SCREW 2.9X4.5
Item No.: 033071
Manufacturer-No.: B500384
SCREW 2.9X6.5
SCREW 2.9X6.5
Item No.: 033072
Manufacturer-No.: B500385
Screw TBCR BN13577 3,5X16 KA35
Screw TBCR BN13577 3,5X16 KA35
Item No.: 033076
Manufacturer-No.: B500395
Screw UNC 10-24X3/8" ANSI B18.3
Screw UNC 10-24X3/8" ANSI B18.3
Item No.: 033082
Manufacturer-No.: B500418
Washer PS12X18X0.5 DIN988
Washer PS12X18X0.5 DIN988
Item No.: 033112
Manufacturer-No.: B600112
Circlip RA3.2 DIN6799
Circlip RA3.2 DIN6799
Item No.: 033129
Manufacturer-No.: B600189
Circlip D8 7435
Circlip D8 7435
Item No.: 033130
Manufacturer-No.: B600190
Cup washer CB12.5X6.2X0.7
Cup washer CB12.5X6.2X0.7
Item No.: 033139
Manufacturer-No.: B600227
Spring G13-025 ISO10243
Spring G13-025 ISO10243
Item No.: 033151
Manufacturer-No.: B600343
CIRCLIP RA4 UNI 7434
CIRCLIP RA4 UNI 7434
Item No.: 033162
Manufacturer-No.: B600402
Pin 4 x 12 DIN6325
Pin 4 x 12 DIN6325
Item No.: 033171
Manufacturer-No.: B700076
Pin 5X30
Pin 5X30
Item No.: 033196
Manufacturer-No.: B700260
Sphere Diam. 5mm
Sphere Diam. 5mm
Item No.: 033199
Manufacturer-No.: B700325
Welding foot pin
Welding foot pin
Item No.: 033358
Manufacturer-No.: D000010
GEAR SHAFT
GEAR SHAFT
Item No.: 033362
Manufacturer-No.: D000170
FRONT GUIDESTRAP
FRONT GUIDESTRAP
Item No.: 033363
Manufacturer-No.: D000200
Strap locker
Strap locker
Item No.: 033366
Manufacturer-No.: D000250
Freewheel support
Freewheel support
Item No.: 033369
Manufacturer-No.: D000330
LOCKING COVER
LOCKING COVER
Item No.: 033372
Manufacturer-No.: D000390
Tension spring
Tension spring
Item No.: 033401
Manufacturer-No.: D001140
Special screw
Special screw
Item No.: 033420
Manufacturer-No.: D001420
Welding foot
Welding foot
Item No.: 033479
Manufacturer-No.: D002010
Welding foot pin
Welding foot pin
Item No.: 033480
Manufacturer-No.: D002020
Spring support
Spring support
Item No.: 033486
Manufacturer-No.: D002080
Cutter
Cutter
Item No.: 033490
Manufacturer-No.: D002120
Cutter guide
Cutter guide
Item No.: 033491
Manufacturer-No.: D002130
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 033492
Manufacturer-No.: D002140
Spring shaft
Spring shaft
Item No.: 033502
Manufacturer-No.: D002240
Roller
Roller
Item No.: 033505
Manufacturer-No.: D002270
Cutter spring
Cutter spring
Item No.: 033509
Manufacturer-No.: D002310
Special screw spring holder
Special screw spring holder
Item No.: 033722
Manufacturer-No.: D004560
New welding plate
New welding plate
Item No.: 033724
Manufacturer-No.: D004580
Feedwheel ITA 24
Feedwheel ITA 24
Item No.: 033835
Manufacturer-No.: D006110
Tension/welding button
Tension/welding button
Item No.: 043177
Manufacturer-No.: B800510
Antiwear pad
Antiwear pad
Item No.: 043178
Manufacturer-No.: D006120
Handle black
Handle black
Item No.: 050473
Manufacturer-No.: D006450
Hook
Hook
Item No.: 050522
Manufacturer-No.: D006350
Screw Bossard
Screw Bossard
Item No.: 050645
Manufacturer-No.: B500519
Screw Tcei M3X6 Uni 5931
Screw Tcei M3X6 Uni 5931
Item No.: 050647
Manufacturer-No.: B500523
Screw TCEI M4X10 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X10 UNI5931
Item No.: 050648
Manufacturer-No.: B500035
Lock washer
Lock washer
Item No.: 050650
Manufacturer-No.: B500464
Cylinder Screw
Cylinder Screw
Item No.: 050651
Manufacturer-No.: B500465
Screw TBIC M5X10 UNI7687
Screw TBIC M5X10 UNI7687
Item No.: 050652
Manufacturer-No.: B500524
Screw 3x20 DIN
Screw 3x20 DIN
Item No.: 050653
Manufacturer-No.: B500529
Tension Motor Group
Tension Motor Group
Item No.: 050662
Manufacturer-No.: A000178
Welding Motor Assembled
Welding Motor Assembled
Item No.: 050664
Manufacturer-No.: A000180
Excentric Shaft Assy
Excentric Shaft Assy
Item No.: 050665
Manufacturer-No.: A000181
Tension Motor Flange Assembled
Tension Motor Flange Assembled
Item No.: 050667
Manufacturer-No.: A000183
Connecting Lever Assy.
Connecting Lever Assy.
Item No.: 050669
Manufacturer-No.: A000185
Bearing
Bearing
Item No.: 050676
Manufacturer-No.: B400520
Pin 6X20 Iso8735
Pin 6X20 Iso8735
Item No.: 050678
Manufacturer-No.: B700525
Spring
Spring
Item No.: 050729
Manufacturer-No.: D006030
Opening Lever Support
Opening Lever Support
Item No.: 050730
Manufacturer-No.: D006040
Welding Motor Flange
Welding Motor Flange
Item No.: 050733
Manufacturer-No.: D006130
Support Pin
Support Pin
Item No.: 050734
Manufacturer-No.: D006140
Spring support
Spring support
Item No.: 050735
Manufacturer-No.: D006160
Side Strap Guide 1/2
Side Strap Guide 1/2
Item No.: 050736
Manufacturer-No.: D006170
Cam pin
Cam pin
Item No.: 050739
Manufacturer-No.: D006200
Cam
Cam
Item No.: 050740
Manufacturer-No.: D006210
Support
Support
Item No.: 050742
Manufacturer-No.: D006250
Lever
Lever
Item No.: 050743
Manufacturer-No.: D006260
Pin
Pin
Item No.: 050744
Manufacturer-No.: D006270
Rear guidestrap pin
Rear guidestrap pin
Item No.: 050745
Manufacturer-No.: D006280
Welding Frame
Welding Frame
Item No.: 050746
Manufacturer-No.: D006290
Shaft
Shaft
Item No.: 050748
Manufacturer-No.: D006320
Gear
Gear
Item No.: 050750
Manufacturer-No.: D006390
Welding foot support
Welding foot support
Item No.: 050751
Manufacturer-No.: D006400
Opening Lever
Opening Lever
Item No.: 050752
Manufacturer-No.: D006410
Upper Cover Orange
Upper Cover Orange
Item No.: 050753
Manufacturer-No.: D006420
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 050756
Manufacturer-No.: D006430
Support
Support
Item No.: 050758
Manufacturer-No.: D006460
Guidestrap pin
Guidestrap pin
Item No.: 050759
Manufacturer-No.: D006510
Spring
Spring
Item No.: 050761
Manufacturer-No.: D006570
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 051008
Manufacturer-No.: D006440
Drive
Drive
Item No.: 051053
Manufacturer-No.: B800511
Assembled Feedwheel support
Assembled Feedwheel support
Item No.: 051054
Manufacturer-No.: A000184
Keyboard
Keyboard
Item No.: 051055
Manufacturer-No.: B800515
Connecting Rod Assy.
Connecting Rod Assy.
Item No.: 051085
Manufacturer-No.: A000179
Main Frame
Main Frame
Item No.: 051097
Manufacturer-No.: D006300
Signal card
Signal card
Item No.: 051122
Manufacturer-No.: B800531
Side guide strap 16mm
Side guide strap 16mm
Item No.: 057505
Manufacturer-No.: D006180
Printed circuit board
Printed circuit board
Item No.: 058639
Manufacturer-No.: B800532
Bearing
Bearing
Item No.: 058730
Manufacturer-No.: B400480
Last update: Nov 21, 2019 at 3:22 AM
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
ITA 24 Battery strapping tool
Manufacturer-No.: T2499971
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .