Fromm P403

Fromm P403

Manual strapping tool for PP/PET-Strap for
11 - 13 mm strap width x 0,40 - 0,90 mm
strap thickness, with seal
Item No.: 004203
Manufacturer-No.: P403
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G00420301

0
The following items are included
Tensioning pawl
Tensioning pawl
Item No.: 004398
Manufacturer-No.: A33.3111
Screw, M6 x 16
Screw, M6 x 16
Item No.: 005127
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1125
Flat head screw, M 3 x 5
Flat head screw, M 3 x 5
Item No.: 005176
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1909
Countersunk screw, M4 x 12
Countersunk screw, M4 x 12
Item No.: 005184
Manufacturer-No.: N1.2104
Socket set screw, M5 x 6
Socket set screw, M5 x 6
Item No.: 005200
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3106
Socket set screw, M 5 x 20
Socket set screw, M 5 x 20
Item No.: 005209
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3508
Hexagon nut, M5
Hexagon nut, M5
Item No.: 005216
Manufacturer-No.: N1.5131
Spring lock washer, M3
Spring lock washer, M3
Item No.: 005238
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6203
Spring lock washer
Spring lock washer
Item No.: 005240
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6206
Safety washer, M 4
Safety washer, M 4
Item No.: 005255
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6504
Security ring
Security ring
Item No.: 005274
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1128
Parallel pin
Parallel pin
Item No.: 005291
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2105
Dowel pin, 4 x 20 mm
Dowel pin, 4 x 20 mm
Item No.: 005339
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2413
Dowel pin, 6 x 20 mm
Dowel pin, 6 x 20 mm
Item No.: 005343
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2441
Hammer head bolt
Hammer head bolt
Item No.: 005357
Manufacturer-No.: N2.4902
Pressure spring, 0.45 x 3,9 x 7
Pressure spring, 0.45 x 3,9 x 7
Item No.: 005370
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5154
Cup spring 10 x 4,2 x 0,6
Cup spring 10 x 4,2 x 0,6
Item No.: 005407
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5614
Grip ball
Grip ball
Item No.: 005498
Manufacturer-No.: N4.1116
Adhesive label, 20 x 10 x 0.1
Adhesive label, 20 x 10 x 0.1
Item No.: 005515
Manufacturer-No.: N41.9127
Disk
Disk
Item No.: 005826
Manufacturer-No.: A43.1207
Slotted Cheese Head Screw
Slotted Cheese Head Screw
Item No.: 005888
Manufacturer-No.: N1.1910
Dowel Pin
Dowel Pin
Item No.: 005901
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2457
Split pin
Split pin
Item No.: 005902
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2709
Dowel Pin
Dowel Pin
Item No.: 005903
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2806
Dowel pin
Dowel pin
Item No.: 005904
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2816
Pressure Spring
Pressure Spring
Item No.: 005911
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5211
Pressure Spring
Pressure Spring
Item No.: 005912
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5212
Torsion spring
Torsion spring
Item No.: 005916
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5819
Torsion Spring
Torsion Spring
Item No.: 005917
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5820
Packing ring
Packing ring
Item No.: 005924
Manufacturer-No.: N3.2609
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
Item No.: 005925
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3113
Slide-Bearing
Slide-Bearing
Item No.: 005927
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3148
Bushing
Bushing
Item No.: 005928
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3150
Headed press fit bush
Headed press fit bush
Item No.: 005929
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3151
Needle freewheeling
Needle freewheeling
Item No.: 005936
Manufacturer-No.: N3.4506
Protection Plug
Protection Plug
Item No.: 005938
Manufacturer-No.: N4.5120
Tension shaft
Tension shaft
Item No.: 006002
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2004
Holding Down Clamp
Holding Down Clamp
Item No.: 006003
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2012
Rod bar
Rod bar
Item No.: 006005
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2017
Bush
Bush
Item No.: 006006
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2018
Shaft
Shaft
Item No.: 006007
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2024
Lever
Lever
Item No.: 006008
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2025
Hinge
Hinge
Item No.: 006009
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2028
Split pin bolt
Split pin bolt
Item No.: 006010
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2029
Shaft
Shaft
Item No.: 006011
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2030
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 006012
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2045
Liner
Liner
Item No.: 006013
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2052
Gripper
Gripper
Item No.: 006014
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2053
Shear blade
Shear blade
Item No.: 006055
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2019
Shear blade
Shear blade
Item No.: 006056
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2020
Gripping jaw
Gripping jaw
Item No.: 006057
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2022
Punch
Punch
Item No.: 006058
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2048
Sealing Cam
Sealing Cam
Item No.: 006059
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2032
Cover
Cover
Item No.: 006060
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2042
Eye
Eye
Item No.: 006083
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2033
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 006528
Manufacturer-No.: N11.1110
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 006529
Manufacturer-No.: N11.1111
Socket Set Screw
Socket Set Screw
Item No.: 006530
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3510
Socket Set Screw
Socket Set Screw
Item No.: 006531
Manufacturer-No.: N1.3511
Hexagon Nut
Hexagon Nut
Item No.: 006532
Manufacturer-No.: N1.5120
Spring Lock Washer
Spring Lock Washer
Item No.: 006533
Manufacturer-No.: N1.6224
Dowel Pin
Dowel Pin
Item No.: 006534
Manufacturer-No.: N2.2803
Pressure Spring
Pressure Spring
Item No.: 006535
Manufacturer-No.: N2.5214
Slide bearing
Slide bearing
Item No.: 006536
Manufacturer-No.: N3.3149
Sealing Plug
Sealing Plug
Item No.: 006537
Manufacturer-No.: N4.5118
Number Plate
Number Plate
Item No.: 006538
Manufacturer-No.: N4.9139
Housing
Housing
Item No.: 006539
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2001
Housing (nicht lieferbar)
Housing (nicht lieferbar)
Item No.: 006540
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2002
Tensioning drum
Tensioning drum
Item No.: 006541
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2005
Punch Support
Punch Support
Item No.: 006542
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2006
Pillar
Pillar
Item No.: 006543
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2007
Shim
Shim
Item No.: 006544
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2008
Shim
Shim
Item No.: 006545
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2009
Pawl
Pawl
Item No.: 006546
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2011
Stop
Stop
Item No.: 006547
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2015
Bolt
Bolt
Item No.: 006548
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2021
Clamping Lever
Clamping Lever
Item No.: 006549
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2023
Rocker
Rocker
Item No.: 006550
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2026
Rocker
Rocker
Item No.: 006551
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2027
Sealing handle
Sealing handle
Item No.: 006552
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2031
Pressure roller
Pressure roller
Item No.: 006553
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2034
Shaft
Shaft
Item No.: 006554
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2035
Stop
Stop
Item No.: 006555
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2036
Guide Gib
Guide Gib
Item No.: 006556
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2037
Side Plate
Side Plate
Item No.: 006557
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2038
Tension Handle
Tension Handle
Item No.: 006558
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2039
Driver
Driver
Item No.: 006559
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2040
Dowel
Dowel
Item No.: 006560
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2041
Shaft
Shaft
Item No.: 006561
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2043
Gripping Jaw Pin
Gripping Jaw Pin
Item No.: 006562
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2044
Base Plate
Base Plate
Item No.: 006563
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2049
Base Plate
Base Plate
Item No.: 006564
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2050
Guide bush
Guide bush
Item No.: 006565
Manufacturer-No.: P40.2051
Security ring
Security ring
Item No.: 006870
Manufacturer-No.: N2.1122
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Fromm P403
Fromm P403
Item No.: 004203
Manufacturer-No.: P403
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .