Columbia ST-POLI 19 LT

Pneumatic strapping tool friction weld seal, strap width 19 mm / 3/4", PP-PET strap, max. tension 2500 N
Item No.: 000837
Manufacturer-No.: ST POLI 19 LT
GTIN / Warehouse Barcode: G00083701

0
The following items are included
COVER
COVER
Item No.: 000963
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.140
Piston
Piston
Item No.: 000964
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.150
LIFT LEVER
LIFT LEVER
Item No.: 000965
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.180
CYLINDER BODY
CYLINDER BODY
Item No.: 000966
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.190
KIT Bottom body (old No. 401.002.200)
KIT Bottom body (old No. 401.002.200)
Item No.: 000967
Manufacturer-No.: 210.946.800
Head guide strap 10 mm
Head guide strap 10 mm
Item No.: 000968
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.230
Head guide strap 12mm
Head guide strap 12mm
Item No.: 000969
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.240
Head guide strap
Head guide strap
Item No.: 000970
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.250
Head guide strap 19 mm
Head guide strap 19 mm
Item No.: 000971
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.260
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.10
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.10
Item No.: 000972
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.270
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.12
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.12
Item No.: 000973
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.280
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.16
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.16
Item No.: 000974
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.290
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.19
REAR GUIDE STRAP mm.19
Item No.: 000975
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.300
Cap
Cap
Item No.: 000976
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.310
FOOT
FOOT
Item No.: 000977
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.390
Protection
Protection
Item No.: 000978
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.400
Cover (old part no. 401.002.410)
Cover (old part no. 401.002.410)
Item No.: 000979
Manufacturer-No.: 210.951.700
TENS. UNIT SUPPORT
TENS. UNIT SUPPORT
Item No.: 000980
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.420
RED.CIL.104Z 3/8-1/4 ATPN
RED.CIL.104Z 3/8-1/4 ATPN
Item No.: 000981
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.470
REDUCER COVER
REDUCER COVER
Item No.: 000982
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.510
GUIDE STRAP mm.10
GUIDE STRAP mm.10
Item No.: 000983
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.520
GUIDE STRAP mm.12
GUIDE STRAP mm.12
Item No.: 000984
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.530
GUIDE STRAP mm.16
GUIDE STRAP mm.16
Item No.: 000985
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.540
Guide strap 19 mm
Guide strap 19 mm
Item No.: 000986
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.550
Lever HT
Lever HT
Item No.: 000989
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.630
GEARBOX COVER
GEARBOX COVER
Item No.: 000990
Manufacturer-No.: 401.002.810
ST-POLI COVER
ST-POLI COVER
Item No.: 001028
Manufacturer-No.: 401.006.120
Valve body POLI LT
Valve body POLI LT
Item No.: 001029
Manufacturer-No.: 220.968.900
Worm gear
Worm gear
Item No.: 001052
Manufacturer-No.: 402.000.280
KIT CUTTER PIN (new no. 210.953.800)
KIT CUTTER PIN (new no. 210.953.800)
Item No.: 001167
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.160
Cutter w/35 (new No. 402.006.170)
Cutter w/35 (new No. 402.006.170)
Item No.: 001168
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.220
Connecting Rod
Connecting Rod
Item No.: 001169
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.320
ECCENTRIC
ECCENTRIC
Item No.: 001170
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.340
Welding foot
Welding foot
Item No.: 001171
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.350
Welding Foot Pin
Welding Foot Pin
Item No.: 001172
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.360
Strap plate 10/12mm
Strap plate 10/12mm
Item No.: 001173
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.370
Sealing plate
Sealing plate
Item No.: 001174
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.380
FRICTION PLATE
FRICTION PLATE
Item No.: 001175
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.430
Feedwheel
Feedwheel
Item No.: 001176
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.450
Friction plate
Friction plate
Item No.: 001177
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.460
Closure pin
Closure pin
Item No.: 001178
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.480
FEEDWHEEL SHAFT
FEEDWHEEL SHAFT
Item No.: 001179
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.490
Nut friction
Nut friction
Item No.: 001180
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.560
Friction plate
Friction plate
Item No.: 001181
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.570
Bracket
Bracket
Item No.: 001182
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.580
HOOK PLATE
HOOK PLATE
Item No.: 001183
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.590
Hook round plate
Hook round plate
Item No.: 001184
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.600
Strap plate
Strap plate
Item No.: 001205
Manufacturer-No.: 402.002.990
Later.Guide strap. Univ. POLI
Later.Guide strap. Univ. POLI
Item No.: 001243
Manufacturer-No.: 402.004.050
GUIDE SOCKET FE SINT12X14XL15
GUIDE SOCKET FE SINT12X14XL15
Item No.: 001359
Manufacturer-No.: 402.006.100
BRONZE CROWN GEAR
BRONZE CROWN GEAR
Item No.: 001403
Manufacturer-No.: 403.002.500
SPRING SPACER
SPRING SPACER
Item No.: 001413
Manufacturer-No.: 404.001.810
TUBE 8 GREEN CM11,5
TUBE 8 GREEN CM11,5
Item No.: 001414
Manufacturer-No.: 404.002.130
TUBE 8 GREEN CM13
TUBE 8 GREEN CM13
Item No.: 001415
Manufacturer-No.: 404.002.690
GUIDE LINER
GUIDE LINER
Item No.: 001420
Manufacturer-No.: 404.002.800
SPRING COMP.CONI.4X33.2X45
SPRING COMP.CONI.4X33.2X45
Item No.: 001474
Manufacturer-No.: 407.002.170
Compression spring 1X6.3X15.5
Compression spring 1X6.3X15.5
Item No.: 001475
Manufacturer-No.: 407.002.210
Friction
Friction
Item No.: 001505
Manufacturer-No.: 410.002.440
Roller bearing BK 0810
Roller bearing BK 0810
Item No.: 001508
Manufacturer-No.: 501.000.300
Bearing 7200 BE 2RS
Bearing 7200 BE 2RS
Item No.: 001509
Manufacturer-No.: 501.000.310
Roller bearing HK0808
Roller bearing HK0808
Item No.: 001516
Manufacturer-No.: 501.001.510
Bearing 6001 2Z
Bearing 6001 2Z
Item No.: 001517
Manufacturer-No.: 501.001.520
ROLLER BEARING NK16/16R
ROLLER BEARING NK16/16R
Item No.: 001518
Manufacturer-No.: 501.001.530
ROLLER BEARING HK1612
ROLLER BEARING HK1612
Item No.: 001519
Manufacturer-No.: 501.001.570
BEARING 6201 2Z
BEARING 6201 2Z
Item No.: 001520
Manufacturer-No.: 501.001.590
BEARING 6001 2RS
BEARING 6001 2RS
Item No.: 001521
Manufacturer-No.: 501.001.600
Int. Ring IR
Int. Ring IR
Item No.: 001522
Manufacturer-No.: 501.001.900
Guide socket Teflon BMC1010
Guide socket Teflon BMC1010
Item No.: 001549
Manufacturer-No.: 502.001.500
SOCKET TEFLON. BMC1215
SOCKET TEFLON. BMC1215
Item No.: 001550
Manufacturer-No.: 502.001.640
Washer PS10X16X0.5DIN988
Washer PS10X16X0.5DIN988
Item No.: 001551
Manufacturer-No.: 502.001.650
Seeger EST. A10
Seeger EST. A10
Item No.: 001558
Manufacturer-No.: 503.000.150
Ext. Seeger H5
Ext. Seeger H5
Item No.: 001569
Manufacturer-No.: 503.001.450
Ring RP 6250.75
Ring RP 6250.75
Item No.: 001594
Manufacturer-No.: 504.001.790
Gasket OR2125 (D32)
Gasket OR2125 (D32)
Item No.: 001600
Manufacturer-No.: 505.000.280
Gasket Type OR108
Gasket Type OR108
Item No.: 001601
Manufacturer-No.: 505.000.380
Gasket OR3268
Gasket OR3268
Item No.: 001617
Manufacturer-No.: 505.001.770
Gasket OR6250 NBR
Gasket OR6250 NBR
Item No.: 001620
Manufacturer-No.: 505.001.820
GASKET OR3093
GASKET OR3093
Item No.: 001621
Manufacturer-No.: 505.001.880
STOP-OIL G 12X16X3
STOP-OIL G 12X16X3
Item No.: 001634
Manufacturer-No.: 507.000.260
Red spring CAR.FOR.10X44
Red spring CAR.FOR.10X44
Item No.: 001642
Manufacturer-No.: 508.001.470
Spacer
Spacer
Item No.: 001643
Manufacturer-No.: 508.001.580
CUP WASHER CB25X12.2X0.7
CUP WASHER CB25X12.2X0.7
Item No.: 001644
Manufacturer-No.: 508.001.680
SILENC. 3/8 SFEX PNEUMAX
SILENC. 3/8 SFEX PNEUMAX
Item No.: 001657
Manufacturer-No.: 509.000.330
BUTT.404664010FIAMS60/100
BUTT.404664010FIAMS60/100
Item No.: 001658
Manufacturer-No.: 509.000.340
Swing elbow ARV22.8 1/4
Swing elbow ARV22.8 1/4
Item No.: 001664
Manufacturer-No.: 509.001.220
Conn. Arv 01 08 1/4 ATPN
Conn. Arv 01 08 1/4 ATPN
Item No.: 001665
Manufacturer-No.: 509.001.620
Motor Plug 1/4"
Motor Plug 1/4"
Item No.: 001668
Manufacturer-No.: 509.001.840
Clutch Male Ani1/4" Dir
Clutch Male Ani1/4" Dir
Item No.: 001687
Manufacturer-No.: 510.000.550
Gasket Alluminium 1/4"
Gasket Alluminium 1/4"
Item No.: 001694
Manufacturer-No.: 514.000.210
Screw TCEI UNC 10X5/8
Screw TCEI UNC 10X5/8
Item No.: 001699
Manufacturer-No.: 515.000.050
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 001703
Manufacturer-No.: 515.000.090
SCREW TCEI UNRC 10-24X3/8
SCREW TCEI UNRC 10-24X3/8
Item No.: 001705
Manufacturer-No.: 515.000.270
EYE SCREW M6X22 ZINC
EYE SCREW M6X22 ZINC
Item No.: 001706
Manufacturer-No.: 515.000.320
SCREW UNI
SCREW UNI
Item No.: 001711
Manufacturer-No.: 515.000.670
SCREW TCEI M6X22 UNI5931
SCREW TCEI M6X22 UNI5931
Item No.: 001722
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.190
Screw TCEI M4X6 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X6 UNI5931
Item No.: 001724
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.280
SCREW TCEI
SCREW TCEI
Item No.: 001727
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.330
SCREW STEI M6X12 UNI5923
SCREW STEI M6X12 UNI5923
Item No.: 001732
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.440
SCREW TCEI UNC 10X1/2
SCREW TCEI UNC 10X1/2
Item No.: 001733
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.480
SCREW UNI
SCREW UNI
Item No.: 001734
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.490
Screw TCEI M4X30 UNI5931
Screw TCEI M4X30 UNI5931
Item No.: 001735
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.550
Screw Tstc M5X10
Screw Tstc M5X10
Item No.: 001736
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.560
Screw Ecofix Zinc
Screw Ecofix Zinc
Item No.: 001737
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.610
SCREW TSTC M4X8 UNI7688ZIN
SCREW TSTC M4X8 UNI7688ZIN
Item No.: 001738
Manufacturer-No.: 515.001.630
Screw
Screw
Item No.: 001743
Manufacturer-No.: 515.002.190
NUT
NUT
Item No.: 001796
Manufacturer-No.: 516.000.100
Locknut Zinc.
Locknut Zinc.
Item No.: 001802
Manufacturer-No.: 516.001.120
WASHER.CP1730(29.2X17.1X0.8
WASHER.CP1730(29.2X17.1X0.8
Item No.: 001804
Manufacturer-No.: 516.001.940
Cyl.Pin Tmp
Cyl.Pin Tmp
Item No.: 001817
Manufacturer-No.: 517.000.160
CYL.PIN TMP 8X30DIN6325
CYL.PIN TMP 8X30DIN6325
Item No.: 001833
Manufacturer-No.: 517.001.100
VALV 2 WAYS TEMP AZ10.017.4
VALV 2 WAYS TEMP AZ10.017.4
Item No.: 001861
Manufacturer-No.: 518.001.540
KIT OTT.1/8F0.5AZ11.005.2
KIT OTT.1/8F0.5AZ11.005.2
Item No.: 001863
Manufacturer-No.: 518.001.860
KIT MICROV.N.C.AZ08.001.2
KIT MICROV.N.C.AZ08.001.2
Item No.: 001864
Manufacturer-No.: 518.001.870
Schweißregler KIT RFU1/8TGLFI12.010.2AZ
Schweißregler KIT RFU1/8TGLFI12.010.2AZ
Item No.: 001865
Manufacturer-No.: 518.001.890
Valve 3/2 Time. Colum.4
Valve 3/2 Time. Colum.4
Item No.: 001872
Manufacturer-No.: 518.002.370
MOT.MS100RL-CLB 184609054
MOT.MS100RL-CLB 184609054
Item No.: 001935
Manufacturer-No.: 710.630.080
MOT.MN1900-CLB 186009180
MOT.MN1900-CLB 186009180
Item No.: 001936
Manufacturer-No.: 710.730.100
Last update: Jul 21, 2019 at 3:23 AM
Menu
The menu is being loaded...
Recently Viewed Items
Columbia ST-POLI 19 LT
Columbia ST-POLI 19 LT
Item No.: 000837
Manufacturer-No.: ST POLI 19 LT
This website uses cookies to offer you the best possible service. If you continue to use the website, you agree. All information about cookies can be found in our privacy policy .